Мереф’янська громада
Харківська область

В'їзди Мереф'янської ОТГ

Місто Мерефа

в'їзд

1-й Горького

Ліверець Ігор Юрійович

в'їзд

1 Травня

Коваль Валентина Євгенівна

в'їзд

1-й Київський

Нечепоренко Олександр Васильович

в'їзд

1-й Козацький

Селезньова Тетяна Павлівна

в'їзд

1-й Леонівський

Рижкова Тамара Степанівна

в'їзд

1-й Мірошниченка

Терещенко Олександр Анатолійович

в'їзд

1-й Мічуріна

Ліверець Ігор Юрійович

в'їзд

1-й Незалежності

Олійник Костянтин Михайлович

в'їзд

1-й Овчаренко Дмитра

Степанов Олександр Юрійович

в'їзд

1-й Чкалова

Каминіна Марія Леонідівна

в'їзд

1-й Шевченка

Бондаренко Юрій Миколайович

в'їзд

2-й Горького

Ліверець Ігор Юрійович

в'їзд

2-й Київський

Нечепоренко Олександр Васильович

в'їзд

2-й Козацький

Селезньова Тетяна Павлівна

в'їзд

2-й Леонівський

Ільченко Андрій Валерійович

в'їзд

2-й Мірошниченка

Терещенко Олександр Анатолійович

в'їзд

2-й Мічуріна

Ліверець Ігор Юрійович

в'їзд

2-й Незалежності

Терещенко Олександр Анатолійович

в'їзд

2-й Овчаренко Дмитра

Степанов Олександр Юрійович

в'їзд

2-й Чкалова

Каминіна Марія Леонідівна

в'їзд

2-й Шевченка

Бондаренко Юрій Миколайович

в'їзд

3-й Козацький

Селезньова Тетяна Павлівна

в'їзд

3-й Мірошниченка

Терещенко Олександр Анатолійович

в'їзд

3-й Мічуріна

Ліверець Ігор Юрійович

в'їзд

3-й Шевченка

Бондаренко Юрій Миколайович

в'їзд

8 Березня

Назаренко Сергій Костянтинович

в'їзд

Березовий

Ільченко Андрій Валерійович

в'їзд

Борткевича Сергія

Гребенюк Володимир Васильович

в'їзд

Ботанічний

Колодяжний Ігор Олександрович

в'їзд

Вільний

Дейнека Сергій Леонідович

Галіченко Наталія Миколаївна

в'їзд

Гоголя

Рижкова Тамара Степанівна

в'їзд

Дальній

Куян Олексій Васильович

Галіченко Наталія Миколаївна

в'їзд

Дніпровський

Каминіна Марія Леонідівна

в'їзд

Заводський

Шевченко Дмитро Васильович

в'їзд

Зелений

Куян Олексій Васильович

Галіченко Наталія Миколаївна

в'їзд

Каховський

Лінник Алла Миколаївна

в'їзд

Кобзаря

Онищенко Євген Олександрович

в'їзд

Кольцова

Колодяжний Ігор Олександрович

в'їзд

Коцюбинського

Дядченко Тетяна Петрівна

в'їзд

Кошового Олега

Гребенюк Володимир Васильович

в'їзд

Культури

Онищенко Євген Олександрович

в'їзд

Леонівський

Ільченко Андрій Валерійович

в'їзд

Лесі Українки

Лінник Алла Миколаївна

в'їзд

Лікарський

Рижкова Тамара Степанівна

в'їзд

Лозівський: 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11–37

Мішина Любов Анатоліївна

в'їзд

Лозівський: 2, 4–4/1, 6, 8, 10

Колінько Вікторія Вікторівна

в'їзд

Ломоносова

Щит Ігор Анатолійович

в'їзд

Московський

Попов Артем Валентинович

Кавердій Наталія Миколаївна

в'їзд

Некрасова

Бондаренко Юрій Миколайович

в'їзд

Нетеченський

Онищенко Євген Олександрович

в'їзд

Новопроїжджий

Степанов Олександр Юрійович

в'їзд

Озерянський

Коваль Валентина Євгенівна

в'їзд

Островерхівський

Селезньова Тетяна Павлівна

в'їзд

Павлова

Бондаренко Юрій Миколайович

в'їзд

Прусянський

Колодяжний Ігор Олександрович

в'їзд

Ржавський

Базилевська Лідія Володимирівна

в'їзд

Санаторний

Попов Артем Валентинович

Кавердій Наталія Миколаївна

в'їзд

Свяченівський

Степанов Олександр Юрійович

в'їзд

Соборний

Шемет Олександр Вікторович

в'їзд

Сосновий

Дейнека Сергій Леонідович

Галіченко Наталія Миколаївна

в'їзд

Спортивний

Попов Артем Валентинович

Кавердій Наталія Миколаївна

в'їзд

Тімірязєва

Степанов Олександр Юрійович

в'їзд

Український

Щит Ігор Анатолійович

в'їзд

Уральський

Попов Артем Валентинович

Кавердій Наталія Миколаївна

в'їзд

Утківський

Назаренко Сергій Костянтинович

в'їзд

Харківський

Колодяжний Ігор Олександрович

в'їзд

Холодногірський

Попов Артем Валентинович

Кавердій Наталія Миколаївна

в'їзд

Чайковського

Щит Ігор Анатолійович

в'їзд

Шейки Павла

Степанов Олександр Юрійович

в'їзд

Щасливий

Щит Ігор Анатолійович

Селище Селекційне

в’їзд

Леромонтова

Немашкало Владислав Вікторович

Лялюк Анатолій Іванович

смт Утківка

в’їзд

Зарічний

Гончаренко Андрій Олександрович